Shopping Cart         0 Items

10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300-meter Pack of 4 - B01N1H1Z2F

  • Model: B01N1H1Z2F
  • 535 Units in Stock

$332.85  $80.22
Save: 76% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



   Rated 4.73   reviews [100]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • For Cisco SFP-10G-SR

  • SFP+ SR Transceiver

  • Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s

  • Wave Length: 850nm

  • Reach: 300-Meter

  • 10Gtek for Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver module 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300-meter Pack of 4 - B01N1H1Z2F