Shopping Cart         0 Items

6COM for Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 10Gb SFP+ module 10GBase-SR MMF 850nm 300m - B075V5CBNF

  • Model: B075V5CBNF
  • 622 Units in Stock

$227.92  $18.84
Save: 92% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



   Rated 4.71   reviews [240]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G

  • 300m, 10G SFP+ transceiver for MMF

  • 850nm wavelength, dual LC connector

  • 0~70℃, hot-pluggable

  • 6COM supplies 3 years warranty for all 6COM products and lifetime support. If your brands are not listed above, pls contact us.

  • 6COM for Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G 10Gb SFP+ module 10GBase-SR MMF 850nm 300m - B075V5CBNF