Shopping Cart         0 Items

a Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1.25Gb/s Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx - B01M7TFP02

  • Model: B01M7TFP02
  • 836 Units in Stock

$237.86  $75.66
Save: 68% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



   Rated 4.82   reviews [230]

  • Covers power surge and other mechanical and electrical breakdowns.

  • No deductibles or hidden fees. Free shipping on all repairs. Fully transferable.

  • Easy claims process online or by phone 24/7. If we can't fix it, we will send you an Amazon e-Card for full replacement value.

  • Coverage begins date of purchase and is inclusive of the manufacturer's warranty. Plan is fully refunded if canceled within 30 days.

  • Plan contract will be emailed from Asurion within 48 hours of purchase. This will not ship with your product.

  • a Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1.25Gb/s Bi-Directional single-mode SC fiber 1000Base-LX to 10/100/1000Base-Tx - B01M7TFP02