Shopping Cart         0 Items

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module - B0026BQHSA

  • Model: B0026BQHSA
  • 900 Units in Stock

$258.82  $106.60
Save: 59% off

Add to Cart:
   Rated 4.85   reviews [179]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver,SFP-10G-LR

  • The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

    Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module - B0026BQHSA