Shopping Cart         0 Items

TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Up to 100Mbps RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber 1310nm Transfer Data and 1550nm Receive Data (MC112CS) - B003CFATKG

  • Model: B003CFATKG
  • 899 Units in Stock

$260.86

Add to Cart:
   Rated 4.73   reviews [151]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.

  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely

  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber

  • TP-Link Fast Ethernet Media Converter; Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.

    TP-Link WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter Up to 100Mbps RJ45 to 100M Single-Mode SC Fiber 1310nm Transfer Data and 1550nm Receive Data (MC112CS) - B003CFATKG